ZENIT v programovaní
Kategória Grafik

Kategória Grafik - Výsledky krajského kola 2017-18

Bratislavský kraj

Názov školy Obec Súťažiaci Body
1SOŠ polygrafickáBratislava-Nové Mestostudent159
2SOŠ polygrafickáBratislava-Nové Mestostudent151
3SŠ-GymnáziumBratislava-Ružinovstudent150
4SPŠ elektrotechnickáBratislava-Dúbravkastudent150
5SPŠ elektrotechnickáBratislava-Dúbravkastudent136
6SŠ-GymnáziumBratislava-Ružinovstudent121
7SOŠ polygrafickáBratislava-Nové Mestostudent120
8SOŠ-ITBratislava-Račastudent83
9SŠ-GymnáziumBratislava-Ružinovstudent65
10SPŠ elektrotechnickáBratislava-Staré Mestostudent64
11SOŠ-ITBratislava-Račastudent63
12SPŠ elektrotechnickáBratislava-Staré Mestostudent50
13SPŠ elektrotechnickáBratislava-Staré Mestostudent33
14SOŠ-ITBratislava-Račastudent0

Trenčiansky kraj

Názov školy Obec Súťažiaci Body
1Stred. umelec.školaTrenčínstudent147
2Stred. umelec.školaTrenčínstudent137
3PSŠ F.HanákaPrievidzastudent118
4PSŠ F.HanákaPrievidzastudent112
5Stred. umelec.školaTrenčínstudent108
6Stredná odborná školaStará Turástudent96
7Stredná odborná školaDubnica nad Váhomstudent88
8PSŠ F.HanákaPrievidzastudent86

Nitriansky kraj

Názov školy Obec Súťažiaci Body
1Gymnázium P.Pázmáňa VJMNové Zámkystudent145
2SOŠ dopr. služ.Nové Zámkystudent131
3SOŠ dopr. služ.Nové Zámkystudent112
4SOŠ dopr. služ.Nové Zámkystudent107
5Obchodná akadémiaZlaté Moravcestudent100
6SOŠ dopr. služ.Nové Zámkystudent96
7GymnáziumTopoľčanystudent91
8SOŠ dopr. služ.Nové Zámkystudent89
9GymnáziumTopoľčanystudent85
10Gymn. - KSŠLevicestudent75
11Obchodná akadémiaZlaté Moravcestudent45
12Gymnázium P.Pázmáňa VJMNové Zámkystudent37
13Gymnázium P.Pázmáňa VJMNové Zámkystudent34
14Gymn. - KSŠLevicestudent32
15Obchodná akadémiaZlaté Moravcestudent29
16SOŠ dopr. služ.Nové Zámkystudent0
17Gymn. - KSŠLevicestudent0

Žilinský kraj

Názov školy Obec Súťažiaci Body
1Gymnázium J. M. HurbanaČadcastudent137
2Spojená školaTvrdošínstudent97
3SOŠ elektrotechnickáLiptovský Hrádokstudent87
4SPŠ technickáMartinstudent0

Banskobystrický kraj

Názov školy Obec Súťažiaci Body
1SPŠ J .M.Banská Bystricastudent153
2SPŠ J .M.Banská Bystricastudent137
3SOŠ infor. technológiíBanská Bystricastudent136
4Súkromné gymnáziumPodbrezovástudent134
5SPŠ J .M.Banská Bystricastudent119
6SPŠ J .M.Banská Bystricastudent118
7SOŠ infor. technológiíBanská Bystricastudent108
8Súkromné gymnáziumPodbrezovástudent91
9Súkromné gymnáziumPodbrezovástudent89
10SOŠ infor. technológiíBanská Bystricastudent0

Prešovský kraj

Názov školy Obec Súťažiaci Body
1SPŠ elektrotechnickáPrešovstudent158
2Str. priemyselná školaBardejovstudent149
3SPŠ elektrotechnickáPrešovstudent134
4Str. priemyselná školaBardejovstudent133
5SPŠ elektrotechnickáPrešovstudent113
6SPŠ elektrotechnickáPrešovstudent101
7SPŠ elektrotechnickáPrešovstudent73
8SPŠ elektrotechnickáPrešovstudent67
9SPŠ elektrotechnickáPrešovstudent59
10Str. priemyselná školaBardejovstudent55
11SPŠ elektrotechnickáPrešovstudent54
12Str. priemyselná školaBardejovstudent50
13SPŠ elektrotechnickáPrešovstudent48

Košický kraj

Názov školy Obec Súťažiaci Body
1SPŠ elektrotechnickáKošice-Severstudent93
2Technická akadémiaSpišská Nová Vesstudent81
3SPŠ elektrotechnickáKošice-Severstudent79
4Technická akadémiaSpišská Nová Vesstudent0