ZENIT v programovaní
Kategória WebDeveloper

Kategória WebDeveloper - Výsledky krajského kola 2017-18

Bratislavský kraj

Názov školy Obec Súťažiaci Body
1SOŠ-ITBratislava-Račastudent253
2Spojená školaBratislava-Ružinovstudent251
3SOŠ polygrafickáBratislava-Nové Mestostudent244
4SOŠ-ITBratislava-Račastudent238
5Spojená školaBratislava-Ružinovstudent160
6SPŠ elektrotechnickáBratislava-Dúbravkastudent148
7SOŠ polygrafickáBratislava-Nové Mestostudent144
8SPŠ elektrotechnickáBratislava-Dúbravkastudent130
9SPŠ elektrotechnickáBratislava-Staré Mestostudent79
10SPŠ elektrotechnickáBratislava-Staré Mestostudent0

Trnavský kraj

Názov školy Obec Súťažiaci Body
1SPŠ dopravnáTrnavastudent267
2SPŠ elektrotechnickáPiešťanystudent216
3SPŠ elektrotechnickáPiešťanystudent174
4SPŠ elektrotechnickáPiešťanystudent174

Trenčiansky kraj

Názov školy Obec Súťažiaci Body
1PSŠ F.HanákaPrievidzastudent274
2Stredná odborná školaDubnica nad Váhomstudent212
3Stredná odborná školaDubnica nad Váhomstudent202
4PSŠ F.HanákaPrievidzastudent175
5PSŠ F.HanákaPrievidzastudent122
6Gymnázium PúchovPúchovstudent116

Nitriansky kraj

Názov školy Obec Súťažiaci Body
1GymnáziumNové Zámkystudent269
2GymnáziumNitrastudent210
3SOŠ dopr. služ.Nové Zámkystudent198
4SOŠ dopr. služ.Nové Zámkystudent189
5Gymnázium P.Pázmáňa VJMNové Zámkystudent180
6SPŠ strojnícka - Gép. EKomárnostudent172
7SPŠ strojnícka - Gép. EKomárnostudent159
8SPŠ strojnícka - Gép. EKomárnostudent144
9SOŠ dopr. služ.Nové Zámkystudent120
10SOŠ dopr. služ.Nové Zámkystudent110
11GymnáziumTopoľčanystudent71
12GymnáziumNitrastudent34
13GymnáziumTopoľčanystudent0
14GymnáziumTopoľčanystudent0
15GymnáziumNitrastudent0
16SOŠ dopr. služ.Nové Zámkystudent0

Žilinský kraj

Názov školy Obec Súťažiaci Body
1Spojená školaTvrdošínstudent348
2Gymnázium J. M. HurbanaČadcastudent177
3SOŠ elektrotechnickáLiptovský Hrádokstudent65
4Spojená školaKysucké Nové Mestostudent34

Banskobystrický kraj

Názov školy Obec Súťažiaci Body
1SOŠ infor. technológiíBanská Bystricastudent271
2SPŠ J .M.Banská Bystricastudent212
3SPŠ J .M.Banská Bystricastudent180
4Gymnázium J.G.T.Banská Bystricastudent123
5SOŠ technickáLučenecstudent112
6Súkr. SOŠ technickáŽiar nad Hronomstudent108
7Súkr. SOŠ technickáŽiar nad Hronomstudent102
8SOŠ technickáLučenecstudent71
9Gymnázium J.G.T.Banská Bystricastudent24
10SOŠ infor. technológiíBanská Bystricastudent0

Prešovský kraj

Názov školy Obec Súťažiaci Body
1SPŠ elektrotechnickáPrešovstudent398
2SPŠ elektrotechnickáPrešovstudent396
3Str. priemyselná školaBardejovstudent329
4SPŠ elektrotechnickáPrešovstudent302
5SPŠ elektrotechnickáPrešovstudent297
6Str. priemyselná školaBardejovstudent272
7Gymnáz. gen. L. SvoboduHumennéstudent259
8SPŠ elektrotechnickáPrešovstudent252
9SPŠ elektrotechnickáPrešovstudent213
10Str. priemyselná školaBardejovstudent210
11SPŠ elektrotechnickáPrešovstudent187
12SPŠ elektrotechnickáPrešovstudent137

Košický kraj

Názov školy Obec Súťažiaci Body
1GymnáziumMichalovcestudent268
2GymnáziumKošice-Staré Mestostudent183
3GymnáziumSpišská Nová Vesstudent170
4SPŠ elektrotechnickáKošice-Severstudent162
5GymnáziumKošice-Juhstudent161
6GymnáziumSpišská Nová Vesstudent159
7GymnáziumKošice-Juhstudent154
8GymnáziumKošice-Staré Mestostudent150
9Technická akadémiaSpišská Nová Vesstudent144
10Technická akadémiaSpišská Nová Vesstudent95
11SOŠ technickáRožňavastudent0
12SPŠ elektrotechnickáKošice-Severstudent0
13Stredná odborná školaKošice-Šacastudent0
14Stredná odborná školaKošice-Šacastudent0
15SOŠ technickáRožňavastudent0